LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 334

Last War: Survival · Warzone 334

Last War server 334: bases and base levels

On its last scan (3 October 2026), server 334 had 4,894 player bases. The average base is level 22.7 (median server: 22.1), and 1,769 bases (36.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #204 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 334 is more populated than most.

4,894player bases on the map
22.7average base level
1,185bases at level 30+
6.3Bkills reported by 1,194 bases
3 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 334

Lv 1–998 · 2%
Lv 10–1428 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,989 · 40.6%
Lv 20–241,010 · 20.6%
Lv 25–29584 · 11.9%
Lv 30+1,185 · 24.2%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 334

Look up any commander on server 334 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 334 players Run a live scan of server 334

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 334

How many players are on Last War server 334?
The 3 October 2026 scan counted 4,894 bases on the server 334 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 334?
The average base level is 22.7, which ranks #204 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,185 bases (24.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 334?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 334. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →