LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2130

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2130

Last War server 2130: bases and base levels

On its last scan (16 October 2026), server 2130 had 5,257 player bases. The average base is level 21.4 (median server: 22.1), and 2,027 bases (38.6%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #447 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 2130 is more populated than most.

5,257player bases on the map
21.4average base level
1,127bases at level 30+
530Mkills reported by 4,436 bases
16 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2130

Lv 1–9338 · 6.4%
Lv 10–14140 · 2.7%
Lv 15–191,838 · 35%
Lv 20–24914 · 17.4%
Lv 25–29900 · 17.1%
Lv 30+1,127 · 21.4%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2130

Look up any commander on server 2130 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2130 players Run a live scan of server 2130

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2130

How many players are on Last War server 2130?
The 16 October 2026 scan counted 5,257 bases on the server 2130 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2130?
The average base level is 21.4, which ranks #447 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,127 bases (21.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2130?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2130. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →