LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2129

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2129

Last War server 2129: bases and base levels

On its last scan (17 October 2026), server 2129 had 6,410 player bases. The average base is level 20.6 (median server: 22.1), and 2,132 bases (33.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #522 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 2129 is more populated than most.

6,410player bases on the map
20.6average base level
1,078bases at level 30+
2.2Bkills reported by 5,960 bases
17 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2129

Lv 1–9443 · 6.9%
Lv 10–14184 · 2.9%
Lv 15–192,512 · 39.2%
Lv 20–241,139 · 17.8%
Lv 25–291,054 · 16.4%
Lv 30+1,078 · 16.8%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2129

Look up any commander on server 2129 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2129 players Run a live scan of server 2129

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2129

How many players are on Last War server 2129?
The 17 October 2026 scan counted 6,410 bases on the server 2129 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2129?
The average base level is 20.6, which ranks #522 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,078 bases (16.8%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2129?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2129. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →