LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2115

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2115

Last War server 2115: bases and base levels

On its last scan (2 October 2026), server 2115 had 7,953 player bases. The average base is level 21.1 (median server: 22.1), and 2,615 bases (32.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #474 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 2115 is more populated than most.

7,953player bases on the map
21.1average base level
1,184bases at level 30+
946Mkills reported by 7,503 bases
2 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2115

Lv 1–9254 · 3.2%
Lv 10–14146 · 1.8%
Lv 15–193,346 · 42.1%
Lv 20–241,592 · 20%
Lv 25–291,431 · 18%
Lv 30+1,184 · 14.9%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2115

Look up any commander on server 2115 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2115 players Run a live scan of server 2115

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2115

How many players are on Last War server 2115?
The 2 October 2026 scan counted 7,953 bases on the server 2115 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2115?
The average base level is 21.1, which ranks #474 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,184 bases (14.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2115?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2115. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →