LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2111

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2111

Last War server 2111: bases and base levels

On its last scan (1 October 2026), server 2111 had 7,116 player bases. The average base is level 21.5 (median server: 22.1), and 2,504 bases (35.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #435 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 2111 is more populated than most.

7,116player bases on the map
21.5average base level
1,231bases at level 30+
837.6Mkills reported by 6,091 bases
1 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2111

Lv 1–9191 · 2.7%
Lv 10–1495 · 1.3%
Lv 15–192,944 · 41.4%
Lv 20–241,382 · 19.4%
Lv 25–291,273 · 17.9%
Lv 30+1,231 · 17.3%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2111

Look up any commander on server 2111 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2111 players Run a live scan of server 2111

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2111

How many players are on Last War server 2111?
The 1 October 2026 scan counted 7,116 bases on the server 2111 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2111?
The average base level is 21.5, which ranks #435 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,231 bases (17.3%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2111?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2111. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →