LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2064

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2064

Last War server 2064: bases and base levels

On its last scan (11 October 2026), server 2064 had 7,878 player bases. The average base is level 20.3 (median server: 22.1), and 2,527 bases (32.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #543 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 2064 is more populated than most.

7,878player bases on the map
20.3average base level
1,256bases at level 30+
1Bkills reported by 7,161 bases
11 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2064

Lv 1–9594 · 7.5%
Lv 10–14279 · 3.5%
Lv 15–193,085 · 39.2%
Lv 20–241,393 · 17.7%
Lv 25–291,271 · 16.1%
Lv 30+1,256 · 15.9%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2064

Look up any commander on server 2064 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2064 players Run a live scan of server 2064

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2064

How many players are on Last War server 2064?
The 11 October 2026 scan counted 7,878 bases on the server 2064 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2064?
The average base level is 20.3, which ranks #543 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,256 bases (15.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2064?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2064. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →