LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2061

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2061

Last War server 2061: bases and base levels

On its last scan (26 September 2026), server 2061 had 6,977 player bases. The average base is level 20.9 (median server: 22.1), and 2,449 bases (35.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #494 of 691 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,167 bases, so 2061 is more populated than most.

6,977player bases on the map
20.9average base level
1,398bases at level 30+
794.3Mkills reported by 4,730 bases
26 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2061

Lv 1–9435 · 6.2%
Lv 10–14199 · 2.9%
Lv 15–192,720 · 39%
Lv 20–241,174 · 16.8%
Lv 25–291,051 · 15.1%
Lv 30+1,398 · 20%

Highest base level seen: 64. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2061

Look up any commander on server 2061 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2061 players Run a live scan of server 2061

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2061

How many players are on Last War server 2061?
The 26 September 2026 scan counted 6,977 bases on the server 2061 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2061?
The average base level is 20.9, which ranks #494 of 691 recently scanned servers. 1,398 bases (20%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2061?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2061. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 691 scanned servers →