LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2054

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2054

Last War server 2054: bases and base levels

On its last scan (17 October 2026), server 2054 had 8,403 player bases. The average base is level 19.8 (median server: 22.1), and 2,458 bases (29.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #578 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 2054 is more populated than most.

8,403player bases on the map
19.8average base level
1,204bases at level 30+
1.3Bkills reported by 6,819 bases
17 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2054

Lv 1–9759 · 9%
Lv 10–14345 · 4.1%
Lv 15–193,353 · 39.9%
Lv 20–241,488 · 17.7%
Lv 25–291,254 · 14.9%
Lv 30+1,204 · 14.3%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2054

Look up any commander on server 2054 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2054 players Run a live scan of server 2054

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2054

How many players are on Last War server 2054?
The 17 October 2026 scan counted 8,403 bases on the server 2054 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2054?
The average base level is 19.8, which ranks #578 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,204 bases (14.3%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2054?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2054. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →