LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2053

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2053

Last War server 2053: bases and base levels

On its last scan (5 September 2026), server 2053 had 6,693 player bases. The average base is level 21.7 (median server: 22.1), and 2,546 bases (38%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #423 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 2053 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 42 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

6,693player bases on the map
21.7average base level
1,367bases at level 30+
1.2Bkills reported by 6,040 bases
5 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2053

Lv 1–9229 · 3.4%
Lv 10–1496 · 1.4%
Lv 15–192,659 · 39.7%
Lv 20–241,163 · 17.4%
Lv 25–291,179 · 17.6%
Lv 30+1,367 · 20.4%

Highest base level seen: 59. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2053

Look up any commander on server 2053 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2053 players Run a live scan of server 2053

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2053

How many players are on Last War server 2053?
The 5 September 2026 scan counted 6,693 bases on the server 2053 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2053?
The average base level is 21.7, which ranks #423 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,367 bases (20.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2053?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2053. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →