LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2033

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2033

Last War server 2033: bases and base levels

On its last scan (30 October 2026), server 2033 had 7,383 player bases. The average base is level 20.1 (median server: 22), and 2,226 bases (30.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #628 of 771 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,185 bases, so 2033 is more populated than most.

7,383player bases on the map
20.1average base level
1,224bases at level 30+
833.9Mkills reported by 4,702 bases
30 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2033

Lv 1–9593 · 8%
Lv 10–14274 · 3.7%
Lv 15–192,979 · 40.3%
Lv 20–241,311 · 17.8%
Lv 25–291,002 · 13.6%
Lv 30+1,224 · 16.6%

Highest base level seen: 62. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2033

Look up any commander on server 2033 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2033 players Run a live scan of server 2033

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2033

How many players are on Last War server 2033?
The 30 October 2026 scan counted 7,383 bases on the server 2033 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2033?
The average base level is 20.1, which ranks #628 of 771 recently scanned servers. 1,224 bases (16.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2033?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2033. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 771 scanned servers →