LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2026

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2026

Last War server 2026: bases and base levels

On its last scan (21 August 2026), server 2026 had 7,728 player bases. The average base is level 21.5 (median server: 22.1), and 2,732 bases (35.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #433 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 2026 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 57 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

7,728player bases on the map
21.5average base level
1,059bases at level 30+
929.5Mkills reported by 5,114 bases
21 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2026

Lv 1–9153 · 2%
Lv 10–1499 · 1.3%
Lv 15–193,199 · 41.4%
Lv 20–241,545 · 20%
Lv 25–291,673 · 21.6%
Lv 30+1,059 · 13.7%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2026

Look up any commander on server 2026 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2026 players Run a live scan of server 2026

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2026

How many players are on Last War server 2026?
The 21 August 2026 scan counted 7,728 bases on the server 2026 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2026?
The average base level is 21.5, which ranks #433 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,059 bases (13.7%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2026?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2026. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →