LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2021

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2021

Last War server 2021: bases and base levels

On its last scan (31 October 2026), server 2021 had 6,679 player bases. The average base is level 19.2 (median server: 22), and 1,929 bases (28.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #713 of 815 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,222 bases, so 2021 is more populated than most.

6,679player bases on the map
19.2average base level
1,068bases at level 30+
713.3Mkills reported by 3,861 bases
31 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2021

Lv 1–9841 · 12.6%
Lv 10–14282 · 4.2%
Lv 15–192,526 · 37.8%
Lv 20–241,101 · 16.5%
Lv 25–29861 · 12.9%
Lv 30+1,068 · 16%

Highest base level seen: 31. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2021

Look up any commander on server 2021 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2021 players Run a live scan of server 2021

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2021

How many players are on Last War server 2021?
The 31 October 2026 scan counted 6,679 bases on the server 2021 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2021?
The average base level is 19.2, which ranks #713 of 815 recently scanned servers. 1,068 bases (16%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2021?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2021. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 815 scanned servers →