LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2010

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2010

Last War server 2010: bases and base levels

On its last scan (26 October 2026), server 2010 had 6,171 player bases. The average base is level 20.1 (median server: 22), and 1,920 bases (31.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #608 of 753 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,188 bases, so 2010 is more populated than most.

6,171player bases on the map
20.1average base level
1,017bases at level 30+
600.8Mkills reported by 5,226 bases
26 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2010

Lv 1–9574 · 9.3%
Lv 10–14245 · 4%
Lv 15–192,349 · 38.1%
Lv 20–241,083 · 17.5%
Lv 25–29903 · 14.6%
Lv 30+1,017 · 16.5%

Highest base level seen: 32. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2010

Look up any commander on server 2010 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2010 players Run a live scan of server 2010

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2010

How many players are on Last War server 2010?
The 26 October 2026 scan counted 6,171 bases on the server 2010 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2010?
The average base level is 20.1, which ranks #608 of 753 recently scanned servers. 1,017 bases (16.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2010?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2010. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 753 scanned servers →