LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2011

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2011

Last War server 2011: bases and base levels

On its last scan (26 October 2026), server 2011 had 7,519 player bases. The average base is level 20.2 (median server: 22), and 2,423 bases (32.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #593 of 753 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,188 bases, so 2011 is more populated than most.

7,519player bases on the map
20.2average base level
1,296bases at level 30+
908.1Mkills reported by 6,412 bases
26 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2011

Lv 1–9647 · 8.6%
Lv 10–14308 · 4.1%
Lv 15–192,871 · 38.2%
Lv 20–241,270 · 16.9%
Lv 25–291,127 · 15%
Lv 30+1,296 · 17.2%

Highest base level seen: 31. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2011

Look up any commander on server 2011 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2011 players Run a live scan of server 2011

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2011

How many players are on Last War server 2011?
The 26 October 2026 scan counted 7,519 bases on the server 2011 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2011?
The average base level is 20.2, which ranks #593 of 753 recently scanned servers. 1,296 bases (17.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2011?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2011. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 753 scanned servers →