LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1969

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1969

Last War server 1969: bases and base levels

On its last scan (11 October 2026), server 1969 had 7,656 player bases. The average base is level 20.3 (median server: 22.1), and 2,443 bases (31.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #539 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1969 is more populated than most.

7,656player bases on the map
20.3average base level
1,392bases at level 30+
1.3Bkills reported by 6,933 bases
11 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1969

Lv 1–9638 · 8.3%
Lv 10–14293 · 3.8%
Lv 15–192,919 · 38.1%
Lv 20–241,363 · 17.8%
Lv 25–291,051 · 13.7%
Lv 30+1,392 · 18.2%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1969

Look up any commander on server 1969 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1969 players Run a live scan of server 1969

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1969

How many players are on Last War server 1969?
The 11 October 2026 scan counted 7,656 bases on the server 1969 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1969?
The average base level is 20.3, which ranks #539 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,392 bases (18.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1969?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1969. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →