LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1965

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1965

Last War server 1965: bases and base levels

On its last scan (18 October 2026), server 1965 had 6,551 player bases. The average base is level 19.2 (median server: 22.1), and 1,811 bases (27.6%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #603 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1965 is more populated than most.

6,551player bases on the map
19.2average base level
1,021bases at level 30+
2.7Bkills reported by 5,362 bases
18 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1965

Lv 1–9814 · 12.4%
Lv 10–14255 · 3.9%
Lv 15–192,585 · 39.5%
Lv 20–241,086 · 16.6%
Lv 25–29790 · 12.1%
Lv 30+1,021 · 15.6%

Highest base level seen: 31. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1965

Look up any commander on server 1965 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1965 players Run a live scan of server 1965

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1965

How many players are on Last War server 1965?
The 18 October 2026 scan counted 6,551 bases on the server 1965 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1965?
The average base level is 19.2, which ranks #603 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,021 bases (15.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1965?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1965. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →