LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1918

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1918

Last War server 1918: bases and base levels

On its last scan (31 October 2026), server 1918 had 7,243 player bases. The average base is level 21.4 (median server: 22), and 2,445 bases (33.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #504 of 815 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,222 bases, so 1918 is more populated than most.

7,243player bases on the map
21.4average base level
1,422bases at level 30+
1.4Bkills reported by 6,717 bases
31 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1918

Lv 1–9166 · 2.3%
Lv 10–1489 · 1.2%
Lv 15–193,247 · 44.8%
Lv 20–241,296 · 17.9%
Lv 25–291,023 · 14.1%
Lv 30+1,422 · 19.6%

Highest base level seen: 34. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1918

Look up any commander on server 1918 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1918 players Run a live scan of server 1918

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1918

How many players are on Last War server 1918?
The 31 October 2026 scan counted 7,243 bases on the server 1918 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1918?
The average base level is 21.4, which ranks #504 of 815 recently scanned servers. 1,422 bases (19.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1918?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1918. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 815 scanned servers →