LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1905

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1905

Last War server 1905: bases and base levels

On its last scan (24 September 2026), server 1905 had 8,160 player bases. The average base is level 19.8 (median server: 22.1), and 2,618 bases (32.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #573 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1905 is more populated than most.

8,160player bases on the map
19.8average base level
1,447bases at level 30+
1.6Bkills reported by 6,846 bases
24 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1905

Lv 1–9869 · 10.6%
Lv 10–14390 · 4.8%
Lv 15–192,999 · 36.8%
Lv 20–241,284 · 15.7%
Lv 25–291,171 · 14.4%
Lv 30+1,447 · 17.7%

Highest base level seen: 69. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1905

Look up any commander on server 1905 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1905 players Run a live scan of server 1905

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1905

How many players are on Last War server 1905?
The 24 September 2026 scan counted 8,160 bases on the server 1905 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1905?
The average base level is 19.8, which ranks #573 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,447 bases (17.7%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1905?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1905. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →