LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1771

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1771

Last War server 1771: bases and base levels

On its last scan (1 November 2026), server 1771 had 6,618 player bases. The average base is level 20.7 (median server: 22), and 2,145 bases (32.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #594 of 840 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,230 bases, so 1771 is more populated than most.

6,618player bases on the map
20.7average base level
1,350bases at level 30+
1.7Bkills reported by 5,716 bases
1 November 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1771

Lv 1–9481 · 7.3%
Lv 10–14195 · 2.9%
Lv 15–192,680 · 40.5%
Lv 20–241,117 · 16.9%
Lv 25–29795 · 12%
Lv 30+1,350 · 20.4%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1771

Look up any commander on server 1771 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1771 players Run a live scan of server 1771

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1771

How many players are on Last War server 1771?
The 1 November 2026 scan counted 6,618 bases on the server 1771 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1771?
The average base level is 20.7, which ranks #594 of 840 recently scanned servers. 1,350 bases (20.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1771?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1771. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 840 scanned servers →