LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1768

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1768

Last War server 1768: bases and base levels

On its last scan (31 October 2026), server 1768 had 5,916 player bases. The average base is level 20.3 (median server: 22), and 1,799 bases (30.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #607 of 784 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,189 bases, so 1768 is more populated than most.

5,916player bases on the map
20.3average base level
1,040bases at level 30+
1.2Bkills reported by 5,116 bases
31 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1768

Lv 1–9515 · 8.7%
Lv 10–14193 · 3.3%
Lv 15–192,394 · 40.5%
Lv 20–241,015 · 17.2%
Lv 25–29759 · 12.8%
Lv 30+1,040 · 17.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1768

Look up any commander on server 1768 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1768 players Run a live scan of server 1768

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1768

How many players are on Last War server 1768?
The 31 October 2026 scan counted 5,916 bases on the server 1768 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1768?
The average base level is 20.3, which ranks #607 of 784 recently scanned servers. 1,040 bases (17.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1768?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1768. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 784 scanned servers →