LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1756

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1756

Last War server 1756: bases and base levels

On its last scan (10 October 2026), server 1756 had 5,914 player bases. The average base is level 21.1 (median server: 22.1), and 2,080 bases (35.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #468 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1756 is more populated than most.

5,914player bases on the map
21.1average base level
1,374bases at level 30+
2.8Bkills reported by 5,375 bases
10 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1756

Lv 1–9467 · 7.9%
Lv 10–14175 · 3%
Lv 15–192,222 · 37.6%
Lv 20–24970 · 16.4%
Lv 25–29706 · 11.9%
Lv 30+1,374 · 23.2%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1756

Look up any commander on server 1756 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1756 players Run a live scan of server 1756

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1756

How many players are on Last War server 1756?
The 10 October 2026 scan counted 5,914 bases on the server 1756 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1756?
The average base level is 21.1, which ranks #468 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,374 bases (23.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1756?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1756. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →