LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1473

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1473

Last War server 1473: bases and base levels

On its last scan (31 October 2026), server 1473 had 4,467 player bases. The average base is level 21.7 (median server: 22), and 1,543 bases (34.5%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #465 of 829 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,227 bases, so 1473 is about typical in size.

4,467player bases on the map
21.7average base level
1,056bases at level 30+
1.7Bkills reported by 3,908 bases
31 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1473

Lv 1–9275 · 6.2%
Lv 10–14100 · 2.2%
Lv 15–191,747 · 39.1%
Lv 20–24802 · 18%
Lv 25–29487 · 10.9%
Lv 30+1,056 · 23.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1473

Look up any commander on server 1473 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1473 players Run a live scan of server 1473

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1473

How many players are on Last War server 1473?
The 31 October 2026 scan counted 4,467 bases on the server 1473 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1473?
The average base level is 21.7, which ranks #465 of 829 recently scanned servers. 1,056 bases (23.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1473?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1473. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 829 scanned servers →