LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1471

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1471

Last War server 1471: bases and base levels

On its last scan (10 September 2026), server 1471 had 5,447 player bases. The average base is level 21.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,939 bases (35.6%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #383 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1471 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 37 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

5,447player bases on the map
21.9average base level
1,236bases at level 30+
2.4Bkills reported by 5,010 bases
10 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1471

Lv 1–9232 · 4.3%
Lv 10–1484 · 1.5%
Lv 15–192,244 · 41.2%
Lv 20–24948 · 17.4%
Lv 25–29703 · 12.9%
Lv 30+1,236 · 22.7%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1471

Look up any commander on server 1471 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1471 players Run a live scan of server 1471

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1471

How many players are on Last War server 1471?
The 10 September 2026 scan counted 5,447 bases on the server 1471 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1471?
The average base level is 21.9, which ranks #383 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,236 bases (22.7%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1471?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1471. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →