LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 141

Last War: Survival · Warzone 141

Last War server 141: bases and base levels

On its last scan (15 August 2026), server 141 had 4,703 player bases. The average base is level 22.8 (median server: 22.1), and 1,656 bases (35.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #179 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 141 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 63 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,703player bases on the map
22.8average base level
1,061bases at level 30+
15 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 141

Lv 1–940 · 0.9%
Lv 10–1414 · 0.3%
Lv 15–191,927 · 41%
Lv 20–241,066 · 22.7%
Lv 25–29595 · 12.7%
Lv 30+1,061 · 22.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 141

Look up any commander on server 141 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 141 players Run a live scan of server 141

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 141

How many players are on Last War server 141?
The 15 August 2026 scan counted 4,703 bases on the server 141 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 141?
The average base level is 22.8, which ranks #179 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,061 bases (22.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 141?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 141. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →