LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1387

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1387

Last War server 1387: bases and base levels

On its last scan (15 August 2026), server 1387 had 4,843 player bases. The average base is level 22.2 (median server: 22.1), and 1,761 bases (36.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #320 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1387 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 63 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,843player bases on the map
22.2average base level
1,164bases at level 30+
1.7Bkills reported by 4,348 bases
15 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1387

Lv 1–9224 · 4.6%
Lv 10–1475 · 1.5%
Lv 15–191,873 · 38.7%
Lv 20–24910 · 18.8%
Lv 25–29597 · 12.3%
Lv 30+1,164 · 24%

Highest base level seen: 100. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1387

Look up any commander on server 1387 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1387 players Run a live scan of server 1387

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1387

How many players are on Last War server 1387?
The 15 August 2026 scan counted 4,843 bases on the server 1387 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1387?
The average base level is 22.2, which ranks #320 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,164 bases (24%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1387?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1387. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →