LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1417

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1417

Last War server 1417: bases and base levels

On its last scan (11 September 2026), server 1417 had 4,175 player bases. The average base is level 22.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,631 bases (39.1%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #172 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1417 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 36 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

4,175player bases on the map
22.9average base level
1,052bases at level 30+
3.4Bkills reported by 4,043 bases
11 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1417

Lv 1–917 · 0.4%
Lv 10–149 · 0.2%
Lv 15–191,754 · 42%
Lv 20–24764 · 18.3%
Lv 25–29579 · 13.9%
Lv 30+1,052 · 25.2%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1417

Look up any commander on server 1417 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1417 players Run a live scan of server 1417

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1417

How many players are on Last War server 1417?
The 11 September 2026 scan counted 4,175 bases on the server 1417 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1417?
The average base level is 22.9, which ranks #172 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,052 bases (25.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1417?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1417. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →