LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1338

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1338

Last War server 1338: bases and base levels

On its last scan (1 November 2026), server 1338 had 5,429 player bases. The average base is level 22.2 (median server: 22), and 1,839 bases (33.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #362 of 833 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,227 bases, so 1338 is more populated than most.

5,429player bases on the map
22.2average base level
1,147bases at level 30+
1.4Bkills reported by 5,119 bases
1 November 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1338

Lv 1–9118 · 2.2%
Lv 10–1429 · 0.5%
Lv 15–192,353 · 43.3%
Lv 20–241,090 · 20.1%
Lv 25–29692 · 12.7%
Lv 30+1,147 · 21.1%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1338

Look up any commander on server 1338 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1338 players Run a live scan of server 1338

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1338

How many players are on Last War server 1338?
The 1 November 2026 scan counted 5,429 bases on the server 1338 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1338?
The average base level is 22.2, which ranks #362 of 833 recently scanned servers. 1,147 bases (21.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1338?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1338. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 833 scanned servers →