LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1308

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1308

Last War server 1308: bases and base levels

On its last scan (18 October 2026), server 1308 had 6,159 player bases. The average base is level 22.1 (median server: 22.1), and 2,210 bases (35.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #337 of 688 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,166 bases, so 1308 is more populated than most.

6,159player bases on the map
22.1average base level
1,483bases at level 30+
2.9Bkills reported by 5,557 bases
18 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1308

Lv 1–9312 · 5.1%
Lv 10–14102 · 1.7%
Lv 15–192,394 · 38.9%
Lv 20–241,141 · 18.5%
Lv 25–29727 · 11.8%
Lv 30+1,483 · 24.1%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1308

Look up any commander on server 1308 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1308 players Run a live scan of server 1308

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1308

How many players are on Last War server 1308?
The 18 October 2026 scan counted 6,159 bases on the server 1308 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1308?
The average base level is 22.1, which ranks #337 of 688 recently scanned servers. 1,483 bases (24.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1308?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1308. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 688 scanned servers →