LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 902

Last War: Survival · Warzone 902

Last War server 902: bases and base levels

On its last scan (10 October 2026), server 902 had 4,452 player bases. The average base is level 23.3 (median server: 22.1), and 1,801 bases (40.5%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #85 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 902 is about typical in size.

4,452player bases on the map
23.3average base level
1,247bases at level 30+
3.9Bkills reported by 782 bases
10 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 902

Lv 1–9114 · 2.6%
Lv 10–1431 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,642 · 36.9%
Lv 20–24864 · 19.4%
Lv 25–29554 · 12.4%
Lv 30+1,247 · 28%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 902

Look up any commander on server 902 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 902 players Run a live scan of server 902

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 902

How many players are on Last War server 902?
The 10 October 2026 scan counted 4,452 bases on the server 902 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 902?
The average base level is 23.3, which ranks #85 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,247 bases (28%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 902?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 902. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →