LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 850

Last War: Survival · Warzone 850

Last War server 850: bases and base levels

On its last scan (2 October 2026), server 850 had 5,371 player bases. The average base is level 22.8 (median server: 22.1), and 1,948 bases (36.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #194 of 682 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,160 bases, so 850 is more populated than most.

5,371player bases on the map
22.8average base level
1,285bases at level 30+
2 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 850

Lv 1–996 · 1.8%
Lv 10–1420 · 0.4%
Lv 15–192,119 · 39.5%
Lv 20–241,188 · 22.1%
Lv 25–29663 · 12.3%
Lv 30+1,285 · 23.9%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 850

Look up any commander on server 850 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 850 players Run a live scan of server 850

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 850

How many players are on Last War server 850?
The 2 October 2026 scan counted 5,371 bases on the server 850 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 850?
The average base level is 22.8, which ranks #194 of 682 recently scanned servers. 1,285 bases (23.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 850?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 850. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 682 scanned servers →