LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 738

Last War: Survival · Warzone 738

Last War server 738: bases and base levels

On its last scan (10 October 2026), server 738 had 4,141 player bases. The average base is level 24.3 (median server: 22.1), and 1,872 bases (45.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #4 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 738 is about typical in size.

4,141player bases on the map
24.3average base level
1,355bases at level 30+
5.2Bkills reported by 3,305 bases
10 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 738

Lv 1–964 · 1.5%
Lv 10–1433 · 0.8%
Lv 15–191,350 · 32.6%
Lv 20–24822 · 19.9%
Lv 25–29517 · 12.5%
Lv 30+1,355 · 32.7%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 738

Look up any commander on server 738 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 738 players Run a live scan of server 738

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 738

How many players are on Last War server 738?
The 10 October 2026 scan counted 4,141 bases on the server 738 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 738?
The average base level is 24.3, which ranks #4 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,355 bases (32.7%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 738?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 738. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →