LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 702

Last War: Survival · Warzone 702

Last War server 702: bases and base levels

On its last scan (11 October 2026), server 702 had 4,748 player bases. The average base is level 23.7 (median server: 22.1), and 2,027 bases (42.7%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #39 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 702 is about typical in size.

4,748player bases on the map
23.7average base level
1,334bases at level 30+
80Kkills reported by 8 bases
11 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 702

Lv 1–981 · 1.7%
Lv 10–1429 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,646 · 34.7%
Lv 20–24965 · 20.3%
Lv 25–29693 · 14.6%
Lv 30+1,334 · 28.1%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 702

Look up any commander on server 702 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 702 players Run a live scan of server 702

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 702

How many players are on Last War server 702?
The 11 October 2026 scan counted 4,748 bases on the server 702 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 702?
The average base level is 23.7, which ranks #39 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,334 bases (28.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 702?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 702. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →