LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 681

Last War: Survival · Warzone 681

Last War server 681: bases and base levels

On its last scan (24 October 2026), server 681 had 4,323 player bases. The average base is level 23.1 (median server: 22), and 1,705 bases (39.4%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #132 of 752 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,180 bases, so 681 is about typical in size.

4,323player bases on the map
23.1average base level
1,197bases at level 30+
2.7Bkills reported by 3,508 bases
24 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 681

Lv 1–9118 · 2.7%
Lv 10–1436 · 0.8%
Lv 15–191,625 · 37.6%
Lv 20–24839 · 19.4%
Lv 25–29508 · 11.8%
Lv 30+1,197 · 27.7%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 681

Look up any commander on server 681 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 681 players Run a live scan of server 681

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 681

How many players are on Last War server 681?
The 24 October 2026 scan counted 4,323 bases on the server 681 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 681?
The average base level is 23.1, which ranks #132 of 752 recently scanned servers. 1,197 bases (27.7%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 681?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 681. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 752 scanned servers →