LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 665

Last War: Survival · Warzone 665

Last War server 665: bases and base levels

On its last scan (23 August 2026), server 665 had 3,619 player bases. The average base is level 24.3 (median server: 22.1), and 1,689 bases (46.7%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #3 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 665 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 55 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

3,619player bases on the map
24.3average base level
1,236bases at level 30+
23 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 665

Lv 1–967 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1418 · 0.5%
Lv 15–191,218 · 33.7%
Lv 20–24627 · 17.3%
Lv 25–29453 · 12.5%
Lv 30+1,236 · 34.2%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 665

Look up any commander on server 665 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 665 players Run a live scan of server 665

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 665

How many players are on Last War server 665?
The 23 August 2026 scan counted 3,619 bases on the server 665 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 665?
The average base level is 24.3, which ranks #3 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,236 bases (34.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 665?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 665. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →