LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 645

Last War: Survival · Warzone 645

Last War server 645: bases and base levels

On its last scan (10 September 2026), server 645 had 3,994 player bases. The average base is level 22.8 (median server: 22.1), and 1,510 bases (37.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #190 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 645 is about typical in size.

This server was last scanned 37 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

3,994player bases on the map
22.8average base level
1,024bases at level 30+
10 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 645

Lv 1–997 · 2.4%
Lv 10–1439 · 1%
Lv 15–191,551 · 38.8%
Lv 20–24797 · 20%
Lv 25–29486 · 12.2%
Lv 30+1,024 · 25.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 645

Look up any commander on server 645 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 645 players Run a live scan of server 645

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 645

How many players are on Last War server 645?
The 10 September 2026 scan counted 3,994 bases on the server 645 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 645?
The average base level is 22.8, which ranks #190 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,024 bases (25.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 645?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 645. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →