LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 562

Last War: Survival · Warzone 562

Last War server 562: bases and base levels

On its last scan (24 October 2026), server 562 had 4,815 player bases. The average base is level 23.9 (median server: 22), and 2,148 bases (44.6%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #25 of 752 recently scanned servers by average base level — one of the most developed servers we track. The median recently scanned server has 4,180 bases, so 562 is more populated than most.

4,815player bases on the map
23.9average base level
1,665bases at level 30+
713.6Mkills reported by 10 bases
24 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 562

Lv 1–9213 · 4.4%
Lv 10–1451 · 1.1%
Lv 15–191,601 · 33.3%
Lv 20–24802 · 16.7%
Lv 25–29483 · 10%
Lv 30+1,665 · 34.6%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 562

Look up any commander on server 562 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 562 players Run a live scan of server 562

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 562

How many players are on Last War server 562?
The 24 October 2026 scan counted 4,815 bases on the server 562 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 562?
The average base level is 23.9, which ranks #25 of 752 recently scanned servers. 1,665 bases (34.6%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 562?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 562. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 752 scanned servers →