LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 388

Last War: Survival · Warzone 388

Last War server 388: bases and base levels

On its last scan (28 September 2026), server 388 had 4,207 player bases. The average base is level 22.9 (median server: 22.1), and 1,555 bases (37%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #162 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 388 is about typical in size.

4,207player bases on the map
22.9average base level
1,049bases at level 30+
630.5Mkills reported by 1,474 bases
28 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 388

Lv 1–990 · 2.1%
Lv 10–1428 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,656 · 39.4%
Lv 20–24878 · 20.9%
Lv 25–29506 · 12%
Lv 30+1,049 · 24.9%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 388

Look up any commander on server 388 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 388 players Run a live scan of server 388

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 388

How many players are on Last War server 388?
The 28 September 2026 scan counted 4,207 bases on the server 388 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 388?
The average base level is 22.9, which ranks #162 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,049 bases (24.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 388?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 388. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →