LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 377

Last War: Survival · Warzone 377

Last War server 377: bases and base levels

On its last scan (28 September 2026), server 377 had 4,088 player bases. The average base is level 23.2 (median server: 22.1), and 1,603 bases (39.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #98 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 377 is about typical in size.

4,088player bases on the map
23.2average base level
1,021bases at level 30+
28 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 377

Lv 1–980 · 2%
Lv 10–1424 · 0.6%
Lv 15–191,502 · 36.7%
Lv 20–24879 · 21.5%
Lv 25–29582 · 14.2%
Lv 30+1,021 · 25%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 377

Look up any commander on server 377 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 377 players Run a live scan of server 377

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 377

How many players are on Last War server 377?
The 28 September 2026 scan counted 4,088 bases on the server 377 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 377?
The average base level is 23.2, which ranks #98 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,021 bases (25%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 377?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 377. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →