LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 305

Last War: Survival · Warzone 305

Last War server 305: bases and base levels

On its last scan (28 September 2026), server 305 had 3,929 player bases. The average base is level 23.1 (median server: 22.1), and 1,554 bases (39.6%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #117 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 305 is about typical in size.

3,929player bases on the map
23.1average base level
1,041bases at level 30+
28 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 305

Lv 1–968 · 1.7%
Lv 10–1429 · 0.7%
Lv 15–191,494 · 38%
Lv 20–24784 · 20%
Lv 25–29513 · 13.1%
Lv 30+1,041 · 26.5%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 305

Look up any commander on server 305 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 305 players Run a live scan of server 305

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 305

How many players are on Last War server 305?
The 28 September 2026 scan counted 3,929 bases on the server 305 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 305?
The average base level is 23.1, which ranks #117 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,041 bases (26.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 305?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 305. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →