LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2147

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2147

Last War server 2147: bases and base levels

On its last scan (24 October 2026), server 2147 had 6,080 player bases. The average base is level 21.3 (median server: 22), and 2,322 bases (38.2%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #491 of 752 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,180 bases, so 2147 is more populated than most.

6,080player bases on the map
21.3average base level
1,443bases at level 30+
548.3Mkills reported by 5,077 bases
24 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2147

Lv 1–9383 · 6.3%
Lv 10–14177 · 2.9%
Lv 15–192,242 · 36.9%
Lv 20–24956 · 15.7%
Lv 25–29879 · 14.5%
Lv 30+1,443 · 23.7%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2147

Look up any commander on server 2147 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2147 players Run a live scan of server 2147

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2147

How many players are on Last War server 2147?
The 24 October 2026 scan counted 6,080 bases on the server 2147 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2147?
The average base level is 21.3, which ranks #491 of 752 recently scanned servers. 1,443 bases (23.7%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2147?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2147. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 752 scanned servers →