LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 2121

Last War: Survival · Warzone 2121

Last War server 2121: bases and base levels

On its last scan (23 September 2026), server 2121 had 6,785 player bases. The average base is level 21.4 (median server: 22.1), and 2,294 bases (33.8%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #446 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 2121 is more populated than most.

6,785player bases on the map
21.4average base level
1,031bases at level 30+
1.2Bkills reported by 6,469 bases
23 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 2121

Lv 1–9129 · 1.9%
Lv 10–1483 · 1.2%
Lv 15–192,922 · 43.1%
Lv 20–241,357 · 20%
Lv 25–291,263 · 18.6%
Lv 30+1,031 · 15.2%

Highest base level seen: 51. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 2121

Look up any commander on server 2121 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 2121 players Run a live scan of server 2121

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 2121

How many players are on Last War server 2121?
The 23 September 2026 scan counted 6,785 bases on the server 2121 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 2121?
The average base level is 21.4, which ranks #446 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,031 bases (15.2%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 2121?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 2121. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →