LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1975

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1975

Last War server 1975: bases and base levels

On its last scan (11 October 2026), server 1975 had 8,005 player bases. The average base is level 20.4 (median server: 22.1), and 2,607 bases (32.6%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #530 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — a younger or less developed server than most. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1975 is more populated than most.

8,005player bases on the map
20.4average base level
1,469bases at level 30+
1.4Bkills reported by 6,813 bases
11 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1975

Lv 1–9659 · 8.2%
Lv 10–14286 · 3.6%
Lv 15–193,007 · 37.6%
Lv 20–241,446 · 18.1%
Lv 25–291,138 · 14.2%
Lv 30+1,469 · 18.4%

Highest base level seen: 30. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1975

Look up any commander on server 1975 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1975 players Run a live scan of server 1975

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1975

How many players are on Last War server 1975?
The 11 October 2026 scan counted 8,005 bases on the server 1975 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1975?
The average base level is 20.4, which ranks #530 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,469 bases (18.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1975?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1975. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →