LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 193

Last War: Survival · Warzone 193

Last War server 193: bases and base levels

On its last scan (9 August 2026), server 193 had 5,235 player bases. The average base is level 23.1 (median server: 22.1), and 1,953 bases (37.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #115 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — above the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 193 is more populated than most.

This server was last scanned 70 days ago. Bases relocate, shields change and players migrate, so treat these numbers as a historical snapshot. A live scan shows the map as it is now.

5,235player bases on the map
23.1average base level
1,368bases at level 30+
9 August 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 193

Lv 1–977 · 1.5%
Lv 10–1422 · 0.4%
Lv 15–192,116 · 40.4%
Lv 20–241,067 · 20.4%
Lv 25–29585 · 11.2%
Lv 30+1,368 · 26.1%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 193

Look up any commander on server 193 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 193 players Run a live scan of server 193

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 193

How many players are on Last War server 193?
The 9 August 2026 scan counted 5,235 bases on the server 193 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 193?
The average base level is 23.1, which ranks #115 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,368 bases (26.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 193?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 193. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →