LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1893

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1893

Last War server 1893: bases and base levels

On its last scan (31 October 2026), server 1893 had 7,486 player bases. The average base is level 21.8 (median server: 22), and 2,792 bases (37.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #447 of 815 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,222 bases, so 1893 is more populated than most.

7,486player bases on the map
21.8average base level
1,687bases at level 30+
1.8Bkills reported by 6,976 bases
31 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1893

Lv 1–9166 · 2.2%
Lv 10–1490 · 1.2%
Lv 15–193,122 · 41.7%
Lv 20–241,316 · 17.6%
Lv 25–291,105 · 14.8%
Lv 30+1,687 · 22.5%

Highest base level seen: 34. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1893

Look up any commander on server 1893 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1893 players Run a live scan of server 1893

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1893

How many players are on Last War server 1893?
The 31 October 2026 scan counted 7,486 bases on the server 1893 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1893?
The average base level is 21.8, which ranks #447 of 815 recently scanned servers. 1,687 bases (22.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1893?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1893. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 815 scanned servers →