LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1881

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1881

Last War server 1881: bases and base levels

On its last scan (1 November 2026), server 1881 had 7,239 player bases. The average base is level 21.2 (median server: 22), and 2,409 bases (33.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #526 of 824 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,221 bases, so 1881 is more populated than most.

7,239player bases on the map
21.2average base level
1,474bases at level 30+
1.6Bkills reported by 6,654 bases
1 November 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1881

Lv 1–9289 · 4%
Lv 10–14112 · 1.5%
Lv 15–193,156 · 43.6%
Lv 20–241,273 · 17.6%
Lv 25–29935 · 12.9%
Lv 30+1,474 · 20.4%

Highest base level seen: 35. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1881

Look up any commander on server 1881 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1881 players Run a live scan of server 1881

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1881

How many players are on Last War server 1881?
The 1 November 2026 scan counted 7,239 bases on the server 1881 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1881?
The average base level is 21.2, which ranks #526 of 824 recently scanned servers. 1,474 bases (20.4%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1881?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1881. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 824 scanned servers →