LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1870

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1870

Last War server 1870: bases and base levels

On its last scan (19 October 2026), server 1870 had 6,563 player bases. The average base is level 21.7 (median server: 22.1), and 2,335 bases (35.6%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #423 of 691 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,167 bases, so 1870 is more populated than most.

6,563player bases on the map
21.7average base level
1,516bases at level 30+
1.6Bkills reported by 6,204 bases
19 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1870

Lv 1–9170 · 2.6%
Lv 10–1491 · 1.4%
Lv 15–192,809 · 42.8%
Lv 20–241,158 · 17.6%
Lv 25–29819 · 12.5%
Lv 30+1,516 · 23.1%

Highest base level seen: 34. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1870

Look up any commander on server 1870 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1870 players Run a live scan of server 1870

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1870

How many players are on Last War server 1870?
The 19 October 2026 scan counted 6,563 bases on the server 1870 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1870?
The average base level is 21.7, which ranks #423 of 691 recently scanned servers. 1,516 bases (23.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1870?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1870. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 691 scanned servers →