LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1863

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1863

Last War server 1863: bases and base levels

On its last scan (20 October 2026), server 1863 had 5,051 player bases. The average base is level 21.4 (median server: 22), and 1,761 bases (34.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #449 of 696 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,173 bases, so 1863 is more populated than most.

5,051player bases on the map
21.4average base level
1,057bases at level 30+
842.8Mkills reported by 4,580 bases
20 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1863

Lv 1–9191 · 3.8%
Lv 10–1480 · 1.6%
Lv 15–192,129 · 42.2%
Lv 20–24890 · 17.6%
Lv 25–29704 · 13.9%
Lv 30+1,057 · 20.9%

Highest base level seen: 34. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1863

Look up any commander on server 1863 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1863 players Run a live scan of server 1863

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1863

How many players are on Last War server 1863?
The 20 October 2026 scan counted 5,051 bases on the server 1863 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1863?
The average base level is 21.4, which ranks #449 of 696 recently scanned servers. 1,057 bases (20.9%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1863?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1863. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 696 scanned servers →