LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1852

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1852

Last War server 1852: bases and base levels

On its last scan (17 October 2026), server 1852 had 4,859 player bases. The average base is level 21.5 (median server: 22.1), and 1,666 bases (34.3%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #432 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1852 is more populated than most.

4,859player bases on the map
21.5average base level
1,023bases at level 30+
2.1Bkills reported by 4,427 bases
17 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1852

Lv 1–9166 · 3.4%
Lv 10–1464 · 1.3%
Lv 15–192,046 · 42.1%
Lv 20–24917 · 18.9%
Lv 25–29643 · 13.2%
Lv 30+1,023 · 21.1%

Highest base level seen: 34. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1852

Look up any commander on server 1852 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1852 players Run a live scan of server 1852

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1852

How many players are on Last War server 1852?
The 17 October 2026 scan counted 4,859 bases on the server 1852 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1852?
The average base level is 21.5, which ranks #432 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,023 bases (21.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1852?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1852. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →