LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1844

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1844

Last War server 1844: bases and base levels

On its last scan (16 October 2026), server 1844 had 5,425 player bases. The average base is level 22.3 (median server: 22.1), and 2,141 bases (39.5%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #304 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1844 is more populated than most.

5,425player bases on the map
22.3average base level
1,361bases at level 30+
1.3Bkills reported by 4,928 bases
16 October 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1844

Lv 1–9142 · 2.6%
Lv 10–1458 · 1.1%
Lv 15–192,078 · 38.3%
Lv 20–241,006 · 18.5%
Lv 25–29780 · 14.4%
Lv 30+1,361 · 25.1%

Highest base level seen: 34. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1844

Look up any commander on server 1844 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1844 players Run a live scan of server 1844

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1844

How many players are on Last War server 1844?
The 16 October 2026 scan counted 5,425 bases on the server 1844 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1844?
The average base level is 22.3, which ranks #304 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,361 bases (25.1%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1844?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1844. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →