LW Spy
Home / Servers / Server 1735

Last War: Survival · Warzone 1735

Last War server 1735: bases and base levels

On its last scan (26 September 2026), server 1735 had 5,466 player bases. The average base is level 21.8 (median server: 22.1), and 2,074 bases (37.9%) are level 25 or higher. It ranks #403 of 681 recently scanned servers by average base level — close to the typical server. The median recently scanned server has 4,159 bases, so 1735 is more populated than most.

5,466player bases on the map
21.8average base level
1,394bases at level 30+
1.2Bkills reported by 4,662 bases
26 September 2026last scanned

Base level distribution on server 1735

Lv 1–9346 · 6.3%
Lv 10–14131 · 2.4%
Lv 15–192,022 · 37%
Lv 20–24893 · 16.3%
Lv 25–29680 · 12.4%
Lv 30+1,394 · 25.5%

Highest base level seen: 56. Levels come from the public map, the same information any player can see by tapping a base in the game.

Find a player on server 1735

Look up any commander on server 1735 by name and get their last known coordinates, for free.

Search server 1735 players Run a live scan of server 1735

This page shows aggregate statistics only. A live scan lists every base with coordinates, alliance, level and current shield state, and finds unshielded targets and gatherers.

Questions about server 1735

How many players are on Last War server 1735?
The 26 September 2026 scan counted 5,466 bases on the server 1735 map. That counts bases visible on the map, so it includes inactive accounts and any players visiting from other servers at the time.
How strong is server 1735?
The average base level is 21.8, which ranks #403 of 681 recently scanned servers. 1,394 bases (25.5%) have reached level 30 or higher.
How do I find someone's coordinates on server 1735?
Use the free player finder with the commander's name and server 1735. For positions as of right now, scan the map, because players relocate.

Nearby servers

Browse all 681 scanned servers →